Brazil flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Diamantino

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Diamantino. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Diamantino with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 14,0268,716
BustAfghanistan 13,7418,539
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 13,8098,581
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 14,2248,839
FarahAfghanistan 13,5308,408
GardizAfghanistan 14,1738,807
GhazniAfghanistan 14,0998,761
HeratAfghanistan 13,5228,403
JabulsarajAfghanistan 14,1508,793
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 14,2728,869
KabulAfghanistan 14,1578,797
KandaharAfghanistan 13,8818,626
KhostAfghanistan 14,2438,850
KunduzAfghanistan 14,0938,758
MaimanaAfghanistan 13,7368,536
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,9418,663
North SalangAfghanistan 14,1268,778
Qalai NawAfghanistan 13,5988,450
SheberghanAfghanistan 13,8118,582
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,8738,621
ZaranjAfghanistan 13,5048,392
ShkoderAlbania 9,9616,190
TiranaAlbania 9,9516,184
VloreAlbania 9,8956,149
AdrarAlgeria 7,6674,765
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,4395,244
AlgiersAlgeria 8,4445,247
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,8065,472
BatnaAlgeria 8,6315,363
BecharAlgeria 7,7084,790
BejaiaAlgeria 8,5845,334
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,6334,743
BiskraAlgeria 8,5345,303
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,2745,142
ChlefAlgeria 8,2685,138
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,6835,395
DjanetAlgeria 8,3445,185
DjelfaAlgeria 8,3305,176
El GoleaAlgeria 8,0725,016
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,5525,314
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,2495,126
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,4065,223
In AmenasAlgeria 8,5325,302
In SalahAlgeria 7,8624,886
MilianaAlgeria 8,3425,184
OranAlgeria 8,0865,025
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,6124,730
SkikdaAlgeria 8,7365,429
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,9034,911
TebessaAlgeria 8,7585,442
TimimounAlgeria 7,7844,837
TindoufAlgeria 6,9984,349
TouggourtAlgeria 8,4725,265
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 12,1117,526
Port BlairAndaman Islands 16,66410,355
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,6555,378
HuamboAngola 7,7714,829
LuandaAngola 7,5894,716
LuenaAngola 8,2375,119
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,3424,563
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 5,3553,327
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 5,4393,380
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 5,4493,386
Base OrcadasAntarctica 5,2383,255
ByrdAntarctica 7,9264,925
DavisAntarctica 10,1106,283
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 5,3173,304
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 9,4065,845
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 2,2511,399
AzulArgentina 2,5081,558
Bahia BlancaArgentina 2,7631,717
BarilocheArgentina 3,2972,049
Buenos AiresArgentina 2,2541,400
CeresArgentina 1,8121,126
ChamicalArgentina 2,0411,268
ChepesArgentina 2,1481,335
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 3,6402,262
ConcordiaArgentina 1,8861,172
CórdobaArgentina 2,0411,268
Cordoba ObsArgentina 2,0481,273
CorrientesArgentina 1,471914
EsquelArgentina 3,4702,156
EzeizaArgentina 2,2801,417
FormosaArgentina 1,325824
General PicoArgentina 2,4781,540
GualeguaychuArgentina 2,0801,292
JuninArgentina 2,2851,420
La PlataArgentina 2,2921,424
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 1,290802
La RiojaArgentina 1,9771,229
LaboulayeArgentina 2,3021,430
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 4,2412,635
Las LomitasArgentina 1,224761
Malarg EArgentina 2,6881,670
MaquinchaoArgentina 3,2131,997
Mar Del PlataArgentina 2,6191,628
Marcos JuarezArgentina 2,1151,314
MendozaArgentina 2,4081,496
Mendoza AeroArgentina 2,4001,491
Monte CaserosArgentina 1,7691,099
NeuquenArgentina 2,9601,839
Nueve De JulioArgentina 2,3821,480
OranArgentina 1,277794
ParanaArgentina 1,9761,228
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 1,7011,057
PehuajoArgentina 2,4481,521
PergaminoArgentina 2,2071,371
PigeArgentina 2,6451,644
Pilar ObsArgentina 2,0641,282
PosadasArgentina 1,443897
PresidenciaArgentina 1,442896
Puente Del IncaArgentina 2,4591,528
Punta IndioArgentina 2,3331,450
Rafaela IntaArgentina 1,9371,204
ReconquistaArgentina 1,6781,042
Rio CuartoArgentina 2,2251,383
Rio GallegosArgentina 4,2942,668
RivadaviaArgentina 1,279795
RosarioArgentina 2,1051,308
SaltaArgentina 1,497930
San AntonioArgentina 3,0511,896
San LuisArgentina 2,3241,444
San RafaelArgentina 2,5441,581
Santa RosaArgentina 2,5841,606
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 1,6941,052
SarmientoArgentina 3,6662,278
TrelewArgentina 3,3112,058
TucumanArgentina 1,6541,028
UshuaiaArgentina 4,6082,864
Villa DoloresArgentina 2,1421,331
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 1,8761,166
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 2,3311,448
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 11,9587,431
GeorgetownAscension Island 4,6352,880
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,3048,889
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4879,003
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,6229,708
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,6739,740
AmberleyAustralia 14,3838,938
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,5229,024
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,3788,935
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,41510,201
CairnsAustralia 15,7699,799
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,8628,614
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5179,642
CedunaAustralia 14,7309,153
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,8569,231
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,6989,755
Cobar MoAustralia 14,3868,940
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 16,19210,062
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,1218,775
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,9559,293
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,43810,215
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,92510,517
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,8559,853
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,1878,816
East SaleAustralia 13,6798,500
Esperance (po)Australia 14,6499,103
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6499,103
EssendonAustralia 13,8048,578
ForrestAustralia 14,9629,298
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,6138,460
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1189,394
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,6009,694
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,35910,166
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,1988,201
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,1988,202
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,4929,627
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9869,312
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,3368,287
LavertonAustralia 13,7978,574
LearmonthAustralia 15,8139,826
LongreachAustralia 15,2429,472
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,2439,472
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,6548,485
Low HeadAustralia 13,4028,328
Mackay MoAustralia 15,1739,428
Macquarie IslandAustralia 11,6587,244
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0369,965
MeekatharraAustralia 15,4239,584
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,8138,584
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,7948,572
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,2628,863
Mount GambierAustralia 13,9448,665
Mount IsaAustralia 15,7449,783
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,2298,221
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,9669,921
Nowra RanAustralia 13,8338,596
NuriootpaAustralia 14,3408,911
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9019,881
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,1849,436
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8019,197
Port HedlandAustralia 16,11110,012
RichmondAustralia 13,9478,667
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,8959,256
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,8958,635
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,9028,639
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,0559,977
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,0569,978
Thursday Island MoAustralia 16,55810,289
TibooburraAustralia 14,7549,168
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,4929,627
WaggaAustralia 13,9558,672
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,8439,845
WilliamtownAustralia 13,9688,680
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,5369,654
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4409,595
WoomeraAustralia 14,7559,169
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,65810,352
GrazAustria 9,8586,126
InnsbruckAustria 9,5895,959
KlagenfurtAustria 9,7646,068
LinzAustria 9,8266,106
SalzburgAustria 9,7266,044
ViennaAustria 9,9756,199
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,6906,021
AgdamAzerbaijan 12,1457,547
AstaraAzerbaijan 12,3217,657
GancaAzerbaijan 12,1167,529
GoycayAzerbaijan 12,2337,602
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 12,1227,532
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 9,6325,986
LerwickUk 9,6315,985
QabalaAzerbaijan 12,2447,609
QubaAzerbaijan 12,3007,643
SakiAzerbaijan 12,1877,573
SalyanAzerbaijan 12,3337,664
SamaxiAzerbaijan 12,3087,648
XacmazAzerbaijan 12,3317,662
XankandiAzerbaijan 12,1457,547
YardmiliAzerbaijan 12,2687,624
YevlaxAzerbaijan 12,1827,570
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 12,1467,547
Horta, FaialAzores 6,5584,075
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,6304,120
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,5384,063
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 4,9433,072
MuharraqBahrain 12,3917,700
ChittagongBangladesh 16,56110,291
DhakaBangladesh 16,40310,193
CharnocksBarbados 3,0721,909
BrestBelarus 10,6106,593
GomelBelarus 11,0986,897
GrodnoBelarus 10,6806,637
MinskBelarus 10,9176,784
MogilevBelarus 11,0756,882
VitebskBelarus 11,1126,905
BrusselsBelgium 9,3315,799
D’UccleBelgium 9,3315,799
OstendeBelgium 9,2735,762
Belize CityBelize 4,9813,095
BeninBenin 6,8854,279
BohiconBenin 6,8844,278
CotonouBenin 6,8854,279
KandiBenin 7,1334,433
NatitingouBenin 6,9424,314
ParakouBenin 7,0284,367
SaveBenin 6,9594,325
BermudaBermuda 5,2743,277
La PazBolivia 1,279795
Santa CruzBolivia 812504
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,9456,180
FrancistownBotswana 8,8215,482
MaunBotswana 8,4305,238
TshaneBotswana 8,1995,095
AimoresBrazil 1,7301,075
AlagoinhasBrazil 1,9501,212
AltamiraBrazil 1,330826
Alto TapajosBrazil 794494
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 1,596992
ApodiBrazil 2,2601,404
AracajuBrazil 2,1391,329
AracuaiBrazil 1,564972
AragarcasBrazil 482300
AraxaBrazil 1,163723
Arco VerdeBrazil 2,2121,375
BageBrazil 1,8981,180
BambuiBrazil 1,274792
BarbacenaBrazil 1,543959
BarbalhaBrazil 2,0301,262
BarcelosBrazil 1,6531,027
BarraBrazil 1,487924
Barra Do CordaBrazil 1,574978
BarreirasBrazil 1,264785
BelémBrazil 1,6861,048
Belo HorizonteBrazil 1,464910
BelterraBrazil 1,319820
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 1,466911
Bom JesusBrazil 1,7031,058
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 1,413878
BrasiliaBrazil 927576
BrevesBrazil 1,559969
C. ItapemirimBrazil 1,7761,104
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 1,7921,113
CabroboBrazil 1,9761,228
CaceresBrazil 226141
CaetiteBrazil 1,491927
Campina GrandeBrazil 2,3821,480
Campo GrandeBrazil 700435
Campo MouraoBrazil 1,155718
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 1,472915
Campos SalesBrazil 1,9371,204
CanavieirasBrazil 1,8841,171
CaparaoBrazil 1,6891,049
CapinopolisBrazil 875543
CaratingaBrazil 1,6331,015
CaravelasBrazil 1,8741,165
CarinhanhaBrazil 1,351839
CarolinaBrazil 1,256781
Castro, ParanáBrazil 1,337831
CataguasesBrazil 1,6491,024
CatalaoBrazil 1,000621
CatanduvaBrazil 1,090677
CaxiasBrazil 1,7841,108
Caxias Do SulBrazil 1,7281,074
Ceara MirimBrazil 2,4981,552
Cel. PachecoBrazil 1,606998
ChapecoBrazil 1,469913
Cidade VeraBrazil 245152
CipoBrazil 1,9791,230
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 1,038645
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 1,478919
CordeiroBrazil 1,7111,063
CorrentinaBrazil 1,265786
CorumbaBrazil 533331
CoximBrazil 490305
CrateusBrazil 2,0091,249
CuiabaBrazil 13383
CuritibaBrazil 1,436892
DiamantinaBrazil 1,436892
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 1,6361,017
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 1,8391,142
EspinosaBrazil 1,468912
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 2,8841,792
FloraniaBrazil 2,3351,451
FlorestaBrazil 2,0511,275
FlorianoBrazil 1,6951,053
FlorianopolisBrazil 1,6781,043
FormosaBrazil 987614
FortalezaBrazil 2,2861,421
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 1,255780
FrancaBrazil 1,175730
GaranhunsBrazil 2,2551,401
GoianiaBrazil 811504
GoiasBrazil 699434
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 1,6231,009
GrajauBrazil 1,453903
GuairaBrazil 1,101684
GuaramirangaBrazil 2,2181,378
GuaratingaBrazil 1,8281,136
IbiriteBrazil 1,457905
IguatuBrazil 2,0761,290
IlheusBrazil 1,8711,162
ImperatrizBrazil 1,390863
IndaialBrazil 1,580982
IpameriBrazil 959596
IraiBrazil 1,460907
IreceBrazil 1,6181,005
ItaberabaBrazil 1,7441,084
ItacoatiaraBrazil 1,272790
ItaitubaBrazil 1,128701
ItamarandibaBrazil 1,502933
ItaperunaBrazil 1,7161,066
ItapevaBrazil 1,326824
ItirucuBrazil 1,7841,109
ItuacuBrazil 1,6351,016
IvinhemaBrazil 919571
JacarezinhoBrazil 1,188738
JacobinaBrazil 1,7691,099
JaguaruanaBrazil 2,3081,434
Joao PessoaBrazil 2,4921,548
Joao PinheiroBrazil 1,158720
Juiz De ForaBrazil 1,608999
LavrasBrazil 1,430888
LencoisBrazil 1,6421,020
LinharesBrazil 1,8281,136
LondrinaBrazil 1,142710
MacapaBrazil 1,7111,063
MacauBrazil 2,4021,493
MaceioBrazil 2,3161,439
MachadoBrazil 1,375855
ManausBrazil 1,313816
MarabaBrazil 1,285798
MaringaBrazil 1,109689
Monte AlegreBrazil 1,403872
Monte AzulBrazil 1,475917
Monte SantoBrazil 1,9131,189
MonteiroBrazil 2,2341,388
Montes ClarosBrazil 1,372853
Morada NovaBrazil 2,2321,387
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 1,6891,049
Nova FriburgoBrazil 1,7091,062
ObidosBrazil 1,392865
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 2,2171,378
ParacatuBrazil 1,072666
ParanaBrazil 954593
ParanaguaBrazil 1,487924
ParanaibaBrazil 813505
ParintinsBrazil 1,309813
ParnaibaBrazil 2,0431,269
Passo FundoBrazil 1,596992
Patos De MinasBrazil 1,157719
PaulistanaBrazil 1,8091,124
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 2,0591,280
Pedra AzulBrazil 1,6371,017
PeixeBrazil 896557
PetrolinaBrazil 1,8241,133
PicosBrazil 1,8261,135
PiraiBrazil 1,608999
PirenopolisBrazil 819509
PompeuBrazil 1,331827
Ponta PoraBrazil 908564
Porto De MozBrazil 1,483921
Porto UniaoBrazil 1,430889
Porto VelhoBrazil 1,026638
Porto-AlegreBrazil 1,8171,129
Porto-NacionalBrazil 947588
PosseBrazil 1,087676
QuixeramobimBrazil 2,1381,328
RecifeBrazil 2,4511,523
RemansoBrazil 1,6481,024
Rio BrancoBrazil 1,328825
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 1,6881,049
Rio NegroBrazil 1,474916
Rio VerdeBrazil 709440
SalvadorBrazil 1,9431,207
Santa MariaBrazil 1,7251,072
SantaremBrazil 1,346837
SantosBrazil 1,501933
Sao CarlosBrazil 1,239770
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 992616
Sao GoncaloBrazil 2,1651,346
Sao JoaquimBrazil 1,6851,047
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 1,564972
Sao LourencoBrazil 1,479919
Sao LuisBrazil 1,8761,166
Sao MateusBrazil 1,8321,138
São PauloBrazil 1,446898
Sao SimaoBrazil 1,227762
Sena MadureiraBrazil 1,453903
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 1,8191,130
SerrinhaBrazil 1,9181,192
Sete LagoasBrazil 1,414879
SobralBrazil 2,1291,323
SoureBrazil 1,7521,089
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 1,348838
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 2,1491,335
SurubimBrazil 2,3751,476
TaguatingaBrazil 1,106687
TarauacaBrazil 1,7071,061
TauaBrazil 1,9861,234
TefeBrazil 1,524947
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 1,6401,019
TeresinaBrazil 1,8171,129
TiriosBrazil 1,8491,149
TorresBrazil 1,7981,117
TracuateuaBrazil 1,8131,127
Tres LagoasBrazil 870541
TriunfoBrazil 2,1261,321
TucuruiBrazil 1,399869
TuriacuBrazil 1,8611,156
UaupesBrazil 1,9951,240
UbatubaBrazil 1,563971
UberabaBrazil 1,084674
VassourasBrazil 1,6141,003
VicosaBrazil 1,604997
VitoriaBrazil 1,8311,138
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 1,6751,041
Ze DocaBrazil 1,6861,048
BurgasBulgaria 10,5986,586
LomBulgaria 10,3096,406
PlevenBulgaria 10,4006,463
PlovdivBulgaria 10,3716,445
SadovoBulgaria 10,3856,453
SandanskiBulgaria 10,2346,360
SofiaBulgaria 10,2806,388
VarnaBulgaria 10,6546,621
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 6,7424,190
BurundiBurundi 9,4605,879
Phnom PenhCambodia 17,96511,164
SiemreapCambodia 17,88611,115
BatouriCameroon 8,0805,021
DoualaCameroon 7,5744,706
GarouaCameroon 8,1395,057
MamfeCameroon 7,5844,713
MarouaCameroon 8,2685,138
NgaoundereCameroon 8,0905,027
NkoundjaCameroon 7,7364,807
YaoundeCameroon 7,7574,820
YokoCameroon 7,9034,911
Abbotsford, BcCanada 9,5525,936
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,5255,919
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,0296,854
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,8194,237
Alert, NunavutCanada 10,7796,698
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,8604,884
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,8324,867
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,1234,426
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,5145,912
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,3735,825
Banff, AbCanada 9,2555,751
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,1624,451
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 7,4124,606
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,0435,619
Bissett, MbCanada 8,2105,102
Blue River, BcCanada 9,5295,921
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,0194,362
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,2816,389
Brandon, MbCanada 8,3175,169
Broadview, SkCanada 8,4855,273
Broughton Island, NtCanada 9,1305,674
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,0036,216
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,0863,782
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,0386,237
Byron Bay, NtCanada 10,1266,293
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,1615,693
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 10,0356,236
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,7866,081
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 9,0225,606
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 9,2525,749
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,4735,266
Cape Parry, NtCanada 10,7246,664
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,0286,232
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,2436,365
Cartwright, NfCanada 7,5744,706
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,2675,759
Chapais, QcCanada 7,3614,574
Charlo, NbCanada 7,0054,353
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,7764,210
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,7814,214
Chatham Point, BcCanada 9,8146,099
Chatham, NbCanada 6,8864,279
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 9,1325,675
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 7,8874,901
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 7,5914,717
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,8185,480
Clinton Point, NtCanada 10,5616,563
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,4855,894
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,1755,701
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,4214,612
Comox, BcCanada 9,7516,059
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 9,9416,177
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 9,0355,614
Coronation, AbCanada 9,0785,641
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,1735,700
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 7,1884,467
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,4185,231
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 9,7796,077
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,4436,489
Deer Lake, NfCanada 7,0754,396
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 9,3095,785
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,2124,481
Dryden, OnCanada 7,9764,956
Earlton, OnCanada 7,2544,508
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 9,2765,764
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 9,2925,774
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 9,2895,772
Edson, AbCanada 9,4515,873
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,0106,220
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,2675,759
Estevan, SkCanada 8,4175,230
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,2046,341
Eureka, NtCanada 10,6356,608
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,7965,466
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,5115,910
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,3735,825
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,0726,259
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,0585,629
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,1606,313
Fort Smith, NtCanada 9,6345,987
Fort St John, BcCanada 9,8376,113
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 9,7206,040
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,7884,218
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,7784,212
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,7525,438
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 7,0464,379
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,6325,364
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,6305,984
Golden, BcCanada 9,3445,807
Goose, NfCanada 7,5394,685
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,1984,473
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 9,6786,014
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,6584,138
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,8914,282
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 10,9296,791
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,6054,105
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,6314,120
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,8344,247
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,5394,685
Harrow, OnCanada 6,8354,247
Hay River, NtCanada 9,8586,126
Hope, BcCanada 9,5145,912
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,8096,717
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,3395,182
Inuvik, NtCanada 10,9716,818
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,7525,438
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 10,7466,678
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 9,1675,697
Kamloops, BcCanada 9,5195,915
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,5414,686
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,5424,687
Kelowna, BcCanada 9,4135,849
Kenora, OnCanada 8,0444,998
Kingston, OnCanada 6,8314,245
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 11,2657,000
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 10,2626,377
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,1365,056
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,9114,295
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,9825,581
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,4824,649
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 10,2426,365
Langara, BcCanada 10,4596,499
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,0024,973
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,9995,592
London, OnCanada 6,8654,266
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 9,3805,829
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,9285,548
Lytton, BcCanada 9,5655,944
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 9,4885,896
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,0284,368
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,8265,484
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,9276,790
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,1106,283
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,9015,531
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,6746,012
Moncton, NbCanada 6,7784,212
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,1014,413
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,8784,274
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,8814,276
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,6385,368
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,6714,767
Morden, MbCanada 8,1665,074
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,9934,345
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,9044,912
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,6616,004
Natashquan, QcCanada 7,2004,474
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 7,6434,749
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,5806,574
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,9555,565
North Bay, OnCanada 7,1384,435
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,9174,299
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,9164,298
Peace River, AbCanada 9,6616,004
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 9,5845,956
Penticton, BcCanada 9,3995,841
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,0304,369
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,8884,280
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,0174,982
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,7336,048
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,8964,286
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,9556,186
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,2345,117
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,8575,504
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 9,8216,103
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,3016,401
Princeton, BcCanada 8,5495,313
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 10,2646,378
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,9664,329
Quesnel, BcCanada 9,7676,070
Red Deer, AbCanada 9,2215,730
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,1305,052
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,5975,342
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,5985,343
Resolute, NtCanada 10,2636,378
Revelstoke, BcCanada 9,3975,839
Roberval, QcCanada 7,1694,455
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,4964,037
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,8545,502
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,7084,169
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,3446,428
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 9,4565,876
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,9364,310
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,8335,489
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,3294,554
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 7,7574,820
Scott, SkCanada 8,9575,566
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 7,2494,504
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,6034,103
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,8294,243
Shingle Point, YtCanada 11,1376,920
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,9764,956
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,9654,950
Slave Lake, AbCanada 9,4655,881
Smithers, BcCanada 10,1306,295
Stephenville, NfCanada 7,0014,351
Summerside, PeCanada 6,8054,229
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,7495,437
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,7565,441
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,7444,191
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 9,7676,069
Terrace, BcCanada 10,1966,336
Teslin, YtCanada 10,6556,621
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,6975,405
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 9,6345,987
Thompson, MbCanada 8,7085,411
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,6984,784
Timmins, OnCanada 7,4224,612
Tofino, BcCanada 9,7776,076
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,8614,264
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,8744,272
Trenton, OnCanada 6,8494,256
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,2245,110
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,8034,227
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,4505,872
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,2604,511
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,6145,974
Vegreville, AbCanada 9,2085,722
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,1315,674
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,6025,967
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,6105,972
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 7,5534,693
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,8794,275
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,4516,494
Whitehorse, YtCanada 10,7976,709
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,0334,370
Windsor, OnCanada 6,8614,264
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,1875,087
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,6755,391
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,5494,069
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,9006,152
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,5505,313
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,4574,013
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,4343,998
SalCape Verde 5,0513,139
BanguiCentral African Republic 8,5205,294
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,1545,688
AbecheChad 9,0665,634
FayaChad 9,0365,615
MoundouChad 8,3935,216
N’DjamenaChad 8,4085,225
AntofagastaChile 1,7811,107
AricaChile 1,545960
Balmaceda PuertoChile 3,7832,351
ChicoChile 3,8502,392
ChillanChile 2,9121,810
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 2,9841,854
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 2,0361,265
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 3,8042,364
Curico-General FreireChile 2,7231,692
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 1,607999
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 5,6433,507
Isla Diego RamirezChile 4,7942,979
La Serena-La FloridaChile 2,2941,425
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 3,3292,069
ParronChile 2,6311,635
Puerto AysenChile 3,7702,343
Puerto MonttChile 3,4082,118
Punta ArenasChile 4,4762,782
QuinteroChile 2,5661,594
SantiagoChile 2,5641,593
SewellChile 2,5981,615
Temuco-MaquehueChile 3,1401,951
ValdiviaChile 3,2642,028
Valdivia-PichoyChile 3,1951,986
VallenarChile 2,1531,338
ValparaisoChile 2,5441,581
AltaiChina 15,0799,370
BeijingChina 17,08910,619
ChangchunChina 16,73410,399
ChangduChina 16,74610,406
ChangshaChina 18,11911,259
ChengduChina 17,31910,762
ChongqingChina 17,59410,933
DuianChina 16,50610,257
ErlianChina 16,58210,304
GanzhouChina 18,46011,471
GuangzhouChina 18,57311,541
HaikouChina 18,47211,479
HailarChina 16,12410,020
HamiChina 15,7509,787
HetanChina 15,0309,340
JiuquanChina 16,28510,120
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 14,6359,094
KashiChina 14,6229,086
KunmingChina 17,53710,898
LanzhouChina 16,91010,508
Lhasa, TibetChina 16,28610,121
NanchangChina 18,25111,341
NanjingChina 18,00011,185
NanningChina 18,15911,284
PingbianChina 17,86511,101
QingdaoChina 17,58510,927
QiqiharChina 16,34710,158
RuoqiangChina 15,6079,698
ShanghaiChina 18,13211,268
ShantouChina 18,78211,671
ShenyangChina 16,97610,549
TaiyuanChina 17,21610,698
TaoyuanChina 18,80611,686
TengchongChina 17,14110,652
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 15,2999,507
Xi’AnChina 17,36010,788
XichangChina 17,35310,784
YanjiChina 16,79910,439
YichangChina 17,81311,069
YinchuanChina 16,84310,466
YiningChina 14,8519,228
ZhengzhouChina 17,54810,904
ZhijiangChina 17,97411,169
Aepto.San LuisColombia 2,8811,790
Antonio NarinoColombia 2,8891,795
AraucaColombia 2,8601,777
BarranquillaColombia 3,4622,152
Benito SalasColombia 2,8361,762
BogotáColombia 2,8841,792
Camilo DazaColombia 3,0511,896
El CaranoColombia 3,1541,960
Las GaviotasColombia 2,6431,642
MatecanaColombia 3,0151,873
PeralesColombia 2,9391,826
Pto.CarrenoColombia 2,5911,610
Rafael NunezColombia 3,4722,157
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 4,0922,543
Simon BolivarColombia 3,4502,144
VanguardiaColombia 2,8011,740
Vasquez CoboColombia 1,8661,160
YariguiesColombia 3,0551,899
MoroniComoros 10,7046,652
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,0872,540
LimonCosta Rica 3,9902,480
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,1402,572
San JoseCosta Rica 4,0752,532
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,7256,043
DubrovnikCroatia 9,8726,135
SibenikCroatia 9,7516,059
SplitCroatia 9,7826,078
ZagrebCroatia 9,8456,118
CamagueyCuba 4,6192,870
CasablancaCuba 5,0393,131
HavanaCuba 5,0263,123
WillemstadCuraçao 3,2632,028
FamagustaCyprus 10,9566,808
LarnacaCyprus 10,9236,787
LimassolCyprus 10,8666,752
NicosiaCyprus 10,8996,773
BrnoCzech Republic 10,0356,236
ChebCzech Republic 9,7936,085
MosnovCzech Republic 10,1546,310
PragueCzech Republic 9,9156,161
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,2625,755
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,6345,365
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,9374,932
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,0455,621
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,7595,443
CopenhagenDenmark 10,0696,257
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 10,2046,341
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 9,8246,105
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 9,8416,115
MarstalDenmark 9,9136,160
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 10,0066,218
OdenseDenmark 9,9366,174
RandersDenmark 9,9686,194
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 10,1796,326
StudsgårdDenmark 9,8876,144
TønderDenmark 9,8246,105
TylstrupDenmark 10,0006,214
TystofteDenmark 9,9796,201
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 10,0576,250
VestervigDenmark 9,8916,147
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,3437,049
Melville HallDominica 3,3712,095
AltamiraDominican Republic 4,1022,549
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,9982,484
AzuaDominican Republic 3,9822,474
BaniDominican Republic 3,9382,447
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,9652,464
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,9592,460
CabreraDominican Republic 4,0602,523
ConstanzDominican Republic 4,0182,497
CotuiDominican Republic 4,0142,494
DajabonDominican Republic 4,1332,568
DuvergeDominican Republic 4,0012,486
El CercadoDominican Republic 4,0362,508
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,9352,445
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 4,0742,532
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,9442,451
HigueyDominican Republic 3,9072,428
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 4,0442,513
ImbertDominican Republic 4,1022,549
JarabacoaDominican Republic 4,0382,510
JimaniDominican Republic 4,0122,493
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,8982,422
La VegaDominican Republic 4,0402,511
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,9282,441
LuperonDominican Republic 4,1292,566
MichesDominican Republic 3,9602,461
MocaDominican Republic 4,0602,523
MoncionDominican Republic 4,0902,542
Monte CristiDominican Republic 4,1592,584
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,9712,467
NaguaDominican Republic 4,0312,505
NeybaDominican Republic 4,0052,489
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,9762,471
PimentelDominican Republic 4,0212,499
PoloDominican Republic 3,9602,461
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 4,0992,547
RestauracionDominican Republic 4,0512,517
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 4,0672,527
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 4,0422,512
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,9102,430
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,9802,473
SalcedoDominican Republic 4,0542,519
SamanaDominican Republic 3,9932,481
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,9432,450
San J. MatasDominican Republic 4,0672,528
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,9722,468
San JuanDominican Republic 4,0302,504
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,8882,416
SanchezDominican Republic 4,0042,488
SantiagoDominican Republic 4,0742,532
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 4,1052,551
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,9372,446
TamayoDominican Republic 3,9892,479
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,9732,469
Villa RivaDominican Republic 4,0132,494
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 4,1342,569
YamasaDominican Republic 3,9772,471
YasicaDominican Republic 4,0872,539
Rapa NuiEaster Island 5,6463,509
CanarEcuador 2,7981,739
GuayaquilEcuador 2,9111,809
IzobambaEcuador 2,8881,795
La ConcordiaEcuador 2,9891,857
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 2,7471,707
MilagroEcuador 2,8861,793
OtavaloEcuador 2,9001,802
PichilingueEcuador 2,9301,821
PortoviejoEcuador 3,0291,882
PuyoEcuador 2,7631,717
QuitoEcuador 2,8941,799
RumipambaEcuador 2,8531,773
San GabrielEcuador 2,8831,792
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,4976,523
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,6976,647
AswanEgypt 10,5806,575
AsyutEgypt 10,4856,515
BahariyaEgypt 10,3196,413
Beni SuefEgypt 10,5476,554
CairoEgypt 10,6046,590
DabaaEgypt 10,3546,434
DakhlaEgypt 10,2456,367
El ArishEgypt 10,8546,745
El TorEgypt 10,7676,691
FarafraEgypt 10,1966,336
HelwanEgypt 10,5926,582
HurguadaEgypt 10,7486,679
IsmailiaEgypt 10,6946,646
KhargaEgypt 10,3976,461
KosseirEgypt 10,7766,696
LuxorEgypt 10,6136,595
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,2506,370
MinyaEgypt 10,4866,516
Port-SaidEgypt 10,7116,656
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,9086,778
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,8336,732
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,7136,657
SalloumEgypt 10,0716,258
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,0256,229
SohagEgypt 10,5386,548
St. KatrineEgypt 10,8196,723
TahrirEgypt 10,5526,557
TantaEgypt 10,5846,577
AcajutlaEl Salvador 4,8152,992
IlopangoEl Salvador 4,7632,960
Los AndesEl Salvador 4,8212,996
San SalvadorEl Salvador 4,7722,965
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 7,4634,638
AsmaraEritrea 10,9866,827
AssabEritrea 11,3337,042
MassawaEritrea 11,0506,866
TallinEstonia 10,8866,764
TartuEstonia 10,9586,809
VilsandiEstonia 10,7006,649
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,8156,720
GonderEthiopia 10,7616,687
NegeleEthiopia 10,8016,712
StanleyFalkland Islands 4,1502,579
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,5335,924
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,5045,906
Laucala BayFiji 12,9948,075
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 13,1088,146
NandiFiji 13,1088,146
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,6027,831
HelsinkiFinland 10,9086,779
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 10,9316,793
JoensuuFinland 11,2296,978
JokioinenFinland 10,8686,754
JyvskylFinland 11,0256,851
KajaaniFinland 11,1686,940
KuopioFinland 11,1376,920
KuusamoFinland 11,2727,004
LappeenrantaFinland 11,1216,911
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 10,6576,622
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 10,8476,741
OuluFinland 11,0766,883
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 11,1916,954
TampereFinland 10,9026,774
TurkuFinland 10,7956,708
VaasaFinland 10,8516,743
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,1415,680
BiarritzFrance 8,5105,288
BordeauxFrance 8,6525,376
BrestFrance 8,6655,385
CaenFrance 8,9465,559
ChateaurouxFrance 8,9325,551
DijonFrance 9,1735,700
GourdonFrance 8,7825,457
GrenobleFrance 9,0985,654
Le MansFrance 8,9055,534
LilleFrance 9,2435,744
LyonFrance 9,0765,640
MarseilleFrance 8,9665,571
MontpellierFrance 8,8875,523
NancyFrance 9,3265,795
NantesFrance 8,7445,434
NiceFrance 9,1175,665
ParisFrance 9,0915,649
PerpignanFrance 8,7635,445
StrasbourgFrance 9,4095,847
ToulonFrance 8,9965,590
ToulouseFrance 8,7135,414
CayenneFrench Guiana 2,1861,358
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,0241,258
RochambeauFrench Guiana 2,1841,357
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 2,0971,303
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 2,2271,384
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,9485,561
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,1066,280
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,1066,280
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,9505,562
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,2325,116
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,4635,880
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,6796,015
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 12,4877,760
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,2156,969
BitamGabon 7,6984,784
CocobeachGabon 7,4644,638
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 7,8114,854
LambarnGabon 7,4804,648
LastourvilleGabon 7,7434,811
LibrevilleGabon 7,4274,615
MakokouGabon 7,8004,847
MayumbaGabon 7,4484,628
MitzicGabon 7,6644,762
MkamboGabon 7,9284,926
MoandaGabon 7,7864,838
MouilaGabon 7,5314,680
Port-GentilGabon 7,3214,549
TchibanGabon 7,5034,662
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 3,9412,449
BanjulGambia 5,3713,338
SukhumiGeorgia 11,7017,271
TbilisiGeorgia 12,0057,460
BerlinGermany 9,9636,191
BrockenGermany 9,7666,068
CologneGermany 9,4995,903
DresdenGermany 9,9316,171
ErfurtGermany 9,7476,057
EssenGermany 9,5235,918
FichtelbergGermany 9,8466,119
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,5575,939
GeisenheimGermany 9,5065,907
GorlitzGermany 10,0086,219
HamburgGermany 9,8216,103
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 9,8216,103
HannoverGermany 9,7436,054
HelgolandGermany 9,7286,045
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,5925,961
KarlsruheGermany 9,4825,892
KasselGermany 9,6686,008
KonstanzGermany 9,4655,882
LeipzigGermany 9,8576,125
LindenbergGermany 10,0026,215
MagdeburgGermany 9,8416,115
MunichGermany 9,6736,011
MünsterGermany 9,5935,961
NeustrelitzGermany 9,9916,208
NurembergGermany 9,6826,016
NurnbergGermany 9,6796,015
PotsdamGermany 9,9456,180
RostockGermany 9,9716,196
SchleswigGermany 9,8416,116
StuttgartGermany 9,5215,916
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,4135,849
ZugspitzeGermany 9,5725,948
AccraGhana 6,5924,096
KumasiGhana 6,4884,032
TamaleGhana 6,6754,148
GibraltarGibraltar 7,7674,827
AlexandroupolisGreece 10,4246,478
AthensGreece 10,1516,308
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 10,1456,304
ChiosGreece 10,3686,443
CorfuGreece 9,8976,150
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 10,0616,252
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,1916,333
IoanninaGreece 9,9736,197
KalamataGreece 9,9786,201
KerkiraGreece 9,8976,150
Kythira IslandGreece 10,0366,236
LamiaGreece 10,0776,262
LarissaGreece 10,1016,277
LemnosGreece 10,3256,416
LimnosGreece 10,3406,425
MethoniGreece 9,9436,179
MilosGreece 10,1736,321
MitiliniGreece 10,4276,479
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 10,4246,477
NaxosGreece 10,2646,378
PatrasGreece 9,9966,212
RhodesGreece 10,4756,509
SamosGreece 10,4136,471
Skiros IslandGreece 10,2486,368
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,1046,279
ThessalonikiGreece 10,1756,323
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 10,0276,231
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,9076,157
AasiaatGreenland 9,2465,745
AmmassalikGreenland 9,0355,614
AputiteqGreenland 9,3445,806
DanmarkshavnGreenland 10,4346,484
FrederikshbGreenland 8,5185,293
HolsteinsborgGreenland 9,0475,622
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 9,3085,784
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 9,8026,091
JakobshavnGreenland 9,3075,784
JulianehbGreenland 8,4045,222
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 9,0635,632
Kap TobinGreenland 9,7956,087
NanortalikGreenland 8,3495,188
NarsarsuaqGreenland 8,4595,257
NordGreenland 10,8856,764
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,7455,435
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 10,1446,304
Prins Christian SundGreenland 8,3645,198
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 9,0655,633
UpernavikGreenland 9,6956,024
UummannaqGreenland 9,4655,882
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,4552,147
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,4532,146
Guatemala CityGuatemala 4,9453,073
BokeGuinea 5,3843,346
ConakryGuinea 5,4233,370
FaranahGuinea 5,7243,557
KankanGuinea 5,8833,656
KindiaGuinea 5,5213,431
KissidougouGuinea 5,7583,578
LabeGuinea 5,6443,507
MacentaGuinea 5,7723,587
MamouGuinea 5,6133,488
NzerekoreGuinea 5,8553,639
SiguiriGuinea 5,9503,697
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,3673,335
GeorgetownGuyana 2,3651,470
TimehriGuyana 2,3321,449
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 4,0402,510
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,4237,099
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,7507,302
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,5887,201
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,9067,399
Midway IslandHawaii 13,7648,553
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,5957,205
CatacamasHonduras 4,5962,856
CholutecaHonduras 4,5742,842
La CeibaHonduras 4,7332,941
La MesaHonduras 4,7952,980
Puerto LempiraHonduras 4,4592,771
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 4,8142,991
TegucigalpaHonduras 4,6342,879
TelaHonduras 4,7802,970
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 18,69211,615
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 18,69311,616
BudapestHungary 10,1286,294
Budapest-LORINCHungary 10,1396,300
DebrecenHungary 10,3126,408
KeszthelyHungary 9,9746,198
MiskolcHungary 10,2726,383
PecsHungary 10,0156,223
SzegedHungary 10,1606,313
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,9536,185
AkureyriIceland 9,4585,878
DalatangiIceland 9,5545,937
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,4235,856
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,2915,773
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,5855,956
ReykhólarIceland 9,3285,797
ReykjavíkIceland 9,2145,726
StykkisholmurIceland 9,2805,767
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,1915,712
AgraIndia 15,1049,386
AhmedabadIndia 14,5949,069
AkolaIndia 15,0509,352
AllahabadIndia 15,4959,629
AmritsarIndia 14,7279,152
BangaloreIndia 15,0549,355
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,7729,179
BhubaneshwarIndia 15,9689,923
BikanerIndia 14,6319,092
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,3349,529
CherrapunjiIndia 16,48610,245
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 16,48610,245
DaltonganjIndia 15,7499,786
DarbhangaIndia 15,8949,877
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 16,71710,388
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 16,72610,394
DumkaIndia 16,0659,983
DwarkaIndia 14,2298,842
GoaIndia 14,6839,124
GuwahatiIndia 16,44810,221
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 15,1939,441
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 14,9199,271
JagdalpurIndia 15,5749,678
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 16,20210,068
KotaIndia 14,9109,265
KozhikodeIndia 14,8339,217
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 14,9179,270
LudhianaIndia 14,8429,223
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,7599,172
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 15,2219,458
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,6059,075
MusulipatnamIndia 15,4719,614
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 15,2599,482
New DelhiIndia 15,0029,322
PambanIndia 15,1649,423
PuneIndia 14,7119,142
SagarIndia 15,2139,454
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 14,6749,118
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,9029,260
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,9029,260
VeravalIndia 14,3588,922
VisakhapatnamIndia 15,7069,760
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 17,93911,148
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 18,12511,263
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 17,07610,611
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 17,28310,740
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 18,57411,542
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 17,96011,160
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 17,03510,586
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,86710,481
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 16,94610,530
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 17,77611,046
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 17,36210,789
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 17,42410,828
AbadanIran 12,2037,583
ArakIran 12,3787,692
BabolsarIran 12,6487,860
Bandar AbbasIran 12,9658,057
Bandar AnzaliIran 12,3677,685
Bandar LengehIran 12,8077,958
BirjandIran 13,2498,233
BushehrIran 12,4367,728
ChahbaharIran 13,3788,313
DezfulIran 12,2377,604
EsfahanIran 12,5477,797
IranshahrIran 13,3938,323
KermanIran 13,0378,101
KermanshahIran 12,1397,543
Khoram AbadIran 12,2357,603
MashhadIran 13,2748,248
OroomiehIran 11,9817,445
RamsarIran 12,4727,750
RashtIran 12,3817,694
SemnanIran 12,7167,902
ShahroudIran 12,8547,988
ShirazIran 12,6137,838
TabrizIran 12,0927,514
TeheranIran 12,5267,784
YazdIran 12,7877,946
ZahedanIran 13,4148,336
ZanjanIran 12,2777,629
BaghdadIraq 11,8597,369
BasraIraq 12,1607,557
BelmulletIreland 8,8005,469
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,8155,477
ClaremorrisIreland 8,8095,474
ClonesIreland 8,9315,550
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,8705,512
CorkIreland 8,6965,404
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,6925,401
DublinIreland 8,9225,544
KilkennyIreland 8,8085,473
Malin HeadIreland 9,0125,600
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,8375,491
ShannonIreland 8,7355,428
ValentiaIreland 8,6115,351
EilatIsrael 10,9236,788
HaifaIsrael 11,0026,836
JerusalemIsrael 11,0016,836
Tel AvivIsrael 10,9746,819
AlbengaItaly 9,2035,719
AlgheroItaly 9,0375,616
AmendolaItaly 9,6435,992
AnconaItaly 9,5705,947
ArezzoItaly 9,4405,866
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,7086,032
BergamoItaly 9,3965,839
BolognaItaly 9,4525,874
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,5485,933
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,5745,950
BrindisiItaly 9,7816,078
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,0255,608
CameriItaly 9,3185,790
CampobassoItaly 9,5635,943
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,1095,661
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,0535,626
Cape FrascaItaly 9,0045,595
Cape MeleItaly 9,2015,718
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,5455,931
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,4185,852
CerviaItaly 9,5095,909
CiampinoItaly 9,4175,852
Cimone MountainItaly 9,3935,837
Cisa PassItaly 9,3525,811
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,3715,823
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,6085,970
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,3905,835
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,6455,993
DecimomannuItaly 9,0235,607
DobbiacoItaly 9,6225,980
FalconaraItaly 9,5585,940
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,4105,848
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,6285,983
FonniItaly 9,0835,644
FrontoneItaly 9,5075,908
FrosinoneItaly 9,4645,881
GelaItaly 9,3325,799
GenoaItaly 9,2725,762
GhediItaly 9,4245,856
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,7066,031
GrazzaniseItaly 9,4975,901
GrossetoItaly 9,3485,809
GrottaglieItaly 9,7326,048
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,1505,686
GuidoniaItaly 9,4375,864
IstranaItaly 9,5655,944
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,1305,674
LatinaItaly 9,4305,860
LatronicoItaly 9,6055,969
LecceItaly 9,7796,077
M. CalamitaItaly 9,2995,778
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,6886,020
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,4885,896
MilanItaly 9,3565,814
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,3275,796
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,3395,803
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,5055,907
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,1435,681
PadovaItaly 9,5365,926
Paganella MountainItaly 9,5135,912
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,3055,782
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,2915,773
PantelleriaItaly 9,1375,678
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,3965,839
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,0765,640
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,4725,886
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,5665,945
PiacenzaItaly 9,3605,816
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,3465,808
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,5195,915
Ponza IslandItaly 9,4045,844
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,6135,973
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,4005,841
PrizziItaly 9,2965,777
RadicofaniItaly 9,4085,846
Resia PassItaly 9,5095,909
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,5235,917
RivoltoItaly 9,6455,993
Rolle PassItaly 9,5725,948
RomeItaly 9,4185,852
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,3915,836
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,6686,008
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,1645,695
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,6686,008
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,7796,076
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,3375,802
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,0625,631
Scuro MountainItaly 9,6045,968
SigonellaItaly 9,4035,843
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,7186,039
TarvisioItaly 9,7076,032
TermoliItaly 9,6095,971
TorinoItaly 9,2275,734
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,2315,736
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,2305,736
TrevicoItaly 9,5855,956
TrevisoItaly 9,5695,946
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,6816,016
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,2255,732
UdineItaly 9,6626,004
Ustica IslandItaly 9,3215,792
VeniceItaly 9,5745,949
VeronaItaly 9,4645,881
VicenzaItaly 9,5195,915
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,4025,842
ViterboItaly 9,4075,846
VolterraItaly 9,3665,820
AbidjanIvory Coast 6,1893,846
AdiakeIvory Coast 6,2563,887